Tabelle Fortschritt Jugend ELO DWZ Teampreis

Endstand
 Pl   Name                        ELO  DWZ  Verein                  Fed  S  R  V   Pkt      Bu  
 1.   Baramidze,David          GM 2527 2499 Hamburger SK 1830       GER  5  4  0   7.0    50.5  
 2.   Tereick,Benjamin         FM 2378 2344 SV Wattenscheid         GER  5  4  0   7.0    47.0  
 3.   Hausrath,Daniel          IM 2519 2504 SV Mlheim-Nord         GER  5  4  0   7.0    46.0  
 4.   Orlov,Andrey             GM 2519 2478 SF Gerresheim 86        RUS  4  5  0   6.5    48.0  
 5.   Nalbandian,Tigran        GM 2444                              ARM  5  3  1   6.5    48.0  
 6.   Henrichs,Thomas          IM 2463 2386 SC Hansa Dortmund       GER  4  5  0   6.5    48.0  
 7.   Gutman,Lev               GM 2459 2390 SC Melle 03             GER  4  5  0   6.5    45.0  
 8.   van der Weide,Karel      GM 2481 2429 SK Mnster 32           NED  4  4  1   6.0    48.5  
 9.   Izrajlev,Alexander          2330 2275 Polizei SC Hannover     RUS  4  4  1   6.0    47.5  
 10.  Hug,Marcel               FM 2344                              SUI  4  4  1   6.0    46.0  
 11.  Saltaev,Mihail           GM 2505 2493 SV Mlheim-Nord         UZB  4  4  1   6.0    44.0  
 12.  Becker,Marcel            FM 2363 2337 SV Letmathe 1933        GER  4  4  1   6.0    43.5  
 13.  Kartsev,Soel                2243 2147 SF Brackel 1930         GER  6  0  3   6.0    42.5  
 14.  Michalczak,Thomas        FM 2352 2309 SG Solingen             GER  5  2  2   6.0    42.5  
 15.  Coenen,Michael              2256 2226 SG Porz                 GER  5  2  2   6.0    39.0  
 16.  Torres-Kuckel,Rafael     FM 2250 2185 SV Ahlen 1954           GER  3  5  1   5.5    46.5  
 17.  Kelbling,Philipp            2080 2068 SG Bochum 1931          GER  4  3  2   5.5    44.0  
 18.  Tchetchelniski,Mikhai       2152 2092 Bremer SG von 1877      GER  5  1  3   5.5    43.0  
 19.  Krallmann,Matthias       FM 2247 2157 Turm Lippstadt          GER  3  5  1   5.5    43.0  
 20.  Heidel,Andre Nicolas        2132 2127 Ratinger SK 1950        GER  4  3  2   5.5    42.5  
 21.  Hobusch,Alexander           2103 2146 SG Solingen             GER  3  5  1   5.5    41.5  
 22.  Karger,Frank                2253 2235 SC Hansa Dortmund       GER  5  1  3   5.5    41.0  
 23.  Kmpers,Ulrich              2110 2057 SC Klein-Berlin Rhein   GER  4  3  2   5.5    40.0  
 24.  Scheider,Julian             2199 2204 SK KS Iserlohn          GER  4  3  2   5.5    39.5  
 25.  Grandadam,Nicolas           2165 2139 SC Brombach             SUI  3  5  1   5.5    39.0  
 26.  Mazarov,Jrgen              2186 2079 SG Bochum 1931          GER  3  5  1   5.5    38.5  
 27.  Wittenberg,Andreas          2129 2072 SV Mlheim-Nord         GER  5  1  3   5.5    34.5  
 28.  Kinberg,Ofer                2091                              ISR  4  2  3   5.0    43.5  
 29.  Meiner,Felix               2099 2051 SC Leipzig-Gohlis       GER  3  4  2   5.0    42.0  
 30.  Hansch,Torsten           CM 2203 2093 Stendaler SK            GER  4  2  3   5.0    41.5  
 31.  Virnyi,Julius               2084 1891 SK Mnster 32           GER  4  2  3   5.0    40.0  
 32.  Fenner,Martin               2053 1847 SKT Oerlinghausen       GER  3  4  2   5.0    40.0  
 33.  Koke,Christoph              2053 1933 SK Ldinghausen         GER  3  4  2   5.0    40.0  
 34.  Kuznetsov,Mark              2085 2089 SG Porz                 GER  3  4  2   5.0    39.5  
 35.  Hgy,Kevin                  2167 2113 Sfr.Neuberg             GER  3  4  2   5.0    38.0  
 36.  Sokalsky,Alexander          2225 2112 SK Re-Altstadt          UKR  4  2  3   5.0    36.5  
 37.  Kaiser,Richard              2134      Siemens Wien            GER  5  0  4   5.0    36.0  
 38.  Ritter,Uwe                  1998 1971 DJK Wacker Bergeborbeck GER  5  0  4   5.0    36.0  
 39.  Harff,Marcel                2192 2099 SG Hochneukirch         GER  4  2  3   5.0    35.5  
 40.  Bhm,Jrgen                 2242 2113 SF Brackel 1930         GER  2  6  1   5.0    33.5  
 41.  Spyrou,Emanouel,Dr.              2246 SV Hamm 1911                 3  4  2   5.0    33.5  
 42.  Petz,Stephan                     1912 SC Marsberg             GER  4  1  4   4.5    47.0  
 43.  Chilla,Jan Eric             2024 2074 SK Mnster 32           GER  2  5  2   4.5    41.5  
 44.  Wiebe,Patrick               2230 2186 SC BS Gliesmarode       GER  3  3  3   4.5    41.0  
 45.  Strathoff,Jens              2060 2132 SF Brackel 1930         GER  3  3  3   4.5    40.5  
 46.  Tkachuk,Konstantyn          2177 2129 SG Bochum 1931          GER  2  5  2   4.5    39.5  
 47.  Rettenbacher,Stefan         2105 2135 Uedemer Schachclub      GER  4  1  3   4.5    38.5  
 48.  Iwanziw,Niklas              1871 1794 Sfr.Neuberg             GER  3  3  3   4.5    38.0  
 49.  Krueger,Erich               2244 2129 SF Katernberg 1913      GER  4  1  4   4.5    37.5  
 50.  Rberg,Jobst             FM 2171 2075 SV Ahlen 1954           GER  2  5  2   4.5    37.0  
 51.  Busche,Klaus                2084 1974 SV Ahlen 1954           GER  3  3  3   4.5    37.0  
 52.  Steinmetzer,Thomas          2069 2019 SF Brackel 1930         GER  2  5  2   4.5    36.0  
 53.  Dehne,Mirko                 2219 2067 Ratinger SK 1950        GER  2  5  2   4.5    34.5  
 53.  Beutelhoff,Josef            2151 2066 SK Ldinghausen         GER  2  5  2   4.5    34.5  
 55.  Reinhardt,Raphael-Tim            1706 SV Rochade Eving             4  1  4   4.5    34.5  
 56.  Hoolt,Sarah             WIM 2240 2229 SF Katernberg 1913      GER  4  1  4   4.5    34.5  
 57.  Weber,Martin                     1976 SV KS Haltern                3  3  3   4.5    31.5  
 58.  Barskij,Aleksandr           2003 1840 SF Brackel 1930         GER  3  3  3   4.5    31.0  
 59.  Markgraf,Jonas              2083 2039 SF Brackel 1930         GER  3  2  3   4.0    39.5  
 60.  Grandadam,Patrik            2066 2046 SC Brombach             SUI  3  2  4   4.0    39.5  
 61.  Volkov,Mykyta               2115 2131 SF Gerresheim 86        GER  2  4  3   4.0    38.0  
 62.  Schmitz,Martin              2060 1945 FS 98 Dortmund          GER  2  4  3   4.0    37.0  
 63.  Laube,Reiner                2169 2114 SG Halle 1946           GER  1  6  2   4.0    34.5  
 64.  Tunkel,Stefan               1822 1772 SK Herne-Sodingen       GER  2  4  3   4.0    33.0  
 65.  Schorra,Helmut              2128 2086 SF Buer 21/74           GER  3  2  4   4.0    32.5  
 66.  Mundorf,Johannes            1796 1954 SV Mlheim-Nord         GER  3  2  4   4.0    32.0  
 67.  Krger,Andre                2085 2081 SV Mlheim-Nord         GER  3  2  4   4.0    31.5  
 68.  Heinzel,Peter               2068 1988 Stadtgrenze Mlheim     GER  2  3  4   3.5    41.0  
 69.  Osbild,Reiner,Dr.                1860 Rheydter SV             GER  3  1  5   3.5    38.0  
 70.  Zelt,Jens                        2021 SC Hansa Dortmund       GER  1  5  3   3.5    38.0  
 71.  Steinle,Carsten             2105 2103 SV Ahlen 1954           GER  3  1  5   3.5    37.5  
 72.  Kartsev,Alexandr            2067 2033 SF Brackel 1930         GER  2  3  3   3.5    37.0  
 73.  Webner,Dennis               2035 1920 Schach Nienberge 2003   GER  2  3  4   3.5    36.5  
 74.  Lange,David                 1978      Follo SF                NOR  1  5  3   3.5    34.5  
 75.  Fichtner,Ewald              1942 1832 SG Solingen             GER  1  5  3   3.5    34.0  
 76.  Juziak,Peter                2124 2000 SK Turm Rheydt          GER  1  5  3   3.5    34.0  
 77.  Maniocha,Marek              2067 1899 Svg 1920 Plettenberg    GER  3  1  5   3.5    34.0  
 78.  Kelm,Marcel                 1969 1849 SV Mlheim-Nord         GER  2  3  4   3.5    32.5  
 79.  Deinert,Wolfgang            1833 1699 TuS Ende 1892           GER  2  3  4   3.5    31.5  
 80.  Hansch,Stephan              1793 1562 Stendaler SK            GER  2  3  4   3.5    31.0  
 81.  Borzykin,Ihor                    1978 SF Schwerte 1951             3  1  5   3.5    29.5  
 82.  Gaul,Alexander              1780 1779 Dsseldorfer SK         GER  2  3  4   3.5    29.0  
 83.  Wimber,Hartmut                   1868 SV Re-Sd                    0  7  2   3.5    27.0  
 84.  Heimer,Hans-Joachim              1717 Emmericher SC                3  0  6   3.0    35.5  
 85.  Hertz,Yaniv                 1992                              ISR  2  2  5   3.0    34.5  
 86.  Kelbling,Alexander          1924 1849 SV Halver 1945          GER  0  6  3   3.0    33.5  
 87.  Simon,Thomas                1997 1931 Doppelbauer Brambauer   GER  2  2  5   3.0    33.0  
 88.  ter Steeg,Marcus,Dr.        1776 1961 SF Essen-Werden         GER  2  2  5   3.0    31.0  
 89.  Ehrlacher,Markus            1947 1752 SC Iffezheim            GER  1  4  4   3.0    30.5  
 90.  Gessinger,Winfried               1859 SF Lindlar 1977         GER  2  2  5   3.0    29.5  
 91.  Ksgen,Dirk                 1926 1877 SV Bottrop 1921         GER  1  4  4   3.0    28.5  
 92.  Hansch,Karsten              1831 1689 Stendaler SK            GER  0  5  4   2.5    31.5  
 93.  Pilat,Fabian                1973 1708 SG Bochum 1931          GER  1  3  5   2.5    31.0  
 94.  Herms,Stefan                1999 1721 SC Erkrath 1973         GER  1  3  5   2.5    28.5  
 95.  Grahl,Matthias                   1962 Wyker TB                GER  1  2  6   2.0    27.5  
 96.  Niekrens,Stefan             1980 1924 Bochumer SV 02          GER  1  1  3   1.5    34.5  
 97.  Renk,Cornelius              1931 1755 SC Marsberg             GER  1  1  7   1.5    29.0  
 

Fortschrittstabelle
 1. Baramidze,David      2527  51W1   39S1   13W1   5S1    3W    4S    11W1   2S    6W    7.0    50.5  
 2. Tereick,Benjamin     2378  62S1   37W1   24S   9W    27S1   6S    16W1   1W    8S1    7.0    47.0  
 3. Hausrath,Daniel      2519  59W1   63S1   36W1   42S1   1S    8W    5W    4S    13W1   7.0    46.0  
 4. Orlov,Andrey         2519  31S1   50W1   9S    16W   30S1   1W    12S1   3W    7S    6.5    48.0  
 5. Nalbandian,Tigran    2444  77S1   18W1   22S1   1W0    37S1   9W1    3S    8W    11S   6.5    48.0  
 6. Henrichs,Thomas      2463  68S1   35W1   30S1   7W    14S   2W    17S   15W1   1S    6.5    48.0  
 7. Gutman,Lev           2459  72W1   54S1   29W1   6S    10W   16S   28W1   9S    4W    6.5    45.0  
 8. van der Weide,Karel  2481  52W1   25S   34W1   20S   13W1   3S    10W1   5S    2W0    6.0    48.5  
 9. Izrajlev,Alexander   2330  33W1   61S1   4W    2S    20W1   5S0    42W1   7W    10S   6.0    47.5  
10. Hug,Marcel           2344  32S   17W1   26S1   24W1   7S    15W   8S0    44W1   9W    6.0    46.0  
11. Saltaev,Mihail       2505  17S   48W1   44S   76W1   18S   23W1   1S0    30W1   5W    6.0    44.0  
12. Becker,Marcel        2363  60W1   20S   25W   23S   42W1   18S1   4W0    19S   31W1   6.0    43.5  
13. Kartsev,Soel         2243  85S1   73W1   1S0    68W1   8S0    45W1   14S1   17W1   3S0    6.0    42.5  
14. Michalczak,Thomas    2352  45W1   65S1   42W0   47S1   6W    21S   13W0   28S1   18W1   6.0    42.5  
15. Coenen,Michael       2256  43W   42S0   86W1   51S1   71W1   10S   47W1   6S0    33W1   6.0    39.0  
16. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael 2250  58S1   21W   28S1   4S    29W1   7W    2S0    23W   17S   5.5    46.5  
17. Kelbling,Philipp     2080  11W   10S0   69W1   56S1   61W1   19S1   6W    13S0   16W   5.5    44.0  
18. Tchetchelniski,Mikha 2152  80W1   5S0    43W1   60S1   11W   12W0   45S1   22W1   14S0   5.5    43.0  
19. Krallmann,Matthias   2247  38S1   28W   21S   31W1   45S   17W0   27S1   12W   23S   5.5    43.0  
20. Heidel,Andre Nicolas 2132  41S1   12W   49S1   8W    9S0    31W   22S0   48W1   44S1   5.5    42.5  
21. Hobusch,Alexander    2103  69W1   16S   19W   22W   24S1   14W   44S0   43S   46W1   5.5    41.5  
22. Karger,Frank         2253  94W1   71S1   5W0    21S   59W1   28S0   20W1   18S0   38S1   5.5    41.0  
23. Kmpers,Ulrich       2110  42W0   89S1   93W1   12W   32S1   11S0   56W1   16S   19W   5.5    40.0  
24. Scheider,Julian      2199  97W1   70S1   2W    10S0   21W0   73S1   29W   34S   43W1   5.5    39.5  
25. Grandadam,Nicolas    2165  66S1   8W    12S   32W   28S0   68W   48S   62W1   49S1   5.5    39.0  
26. Mazarov,Jrgen       2186  86W   57S1   10W0   52S   60W1   33S   34W   29S   42W1   5.5    38.5  
27. Wittenberg,Andreas   2129  70W0   86S1   87W1   84S1   2W0    46S   19W0   69S1   56W1   5.5    34.5  
28. Kinberg,Ofer         2091  67W1   19S   16W0   55S1   25W1   22W1   7S0    14W0   30S   5.0    43.5  
29. Meiner,Felix        2099  90S1   49W1   7S0    44W1   16S0   30W   24S   26W   40S   5.0    42.0  
30. Hansch,Torsten       2203  75S1   55W1   6W0    34S1   4W0    29S   71W1   11S0   28W   5.0    41.5  
31. Virnyi,Julius        2084  4W0    97S1   39W1   19S0   84W1   20S   46W   50W1   12S0   5.0    40.0  
32. Fenner,Martin        2053  10W   46S   54W1   25S   23W0   36S   39W0   70S1   65W1   5.0    40.0  
33. Koke,Christoph       2053  9S0    95W1   35S   50W   76S1   26W   49S   37W1   15S0   5.0    40.0  
34. Kuznetsov,Mark       2085  84S1   53W1   8S0    30W0   69S1   44W   26S   24W   35S   5.0    39.5  
35. Hgy,Kevin           2167  64W1   6S0    33W   72S   43W0   93S1   59W1   42S   34W   5.0    38.0  
36. Sokalsky,Alexander   2225  78S1   74W1   3S0    45W0   68S   32W   38S0   73W1   67S1   5.0    36.5  
37. Kaiser,Richard       2134  88W1   2S0    94W1   73S1   5W0    42S0   79W1   33S0   60W1   5.0    36.0  
38. Ritter,Uwe           1998  19W0   69S0   82W1   46S0   66W1   84S1   36W1   47S1   22W0   5.0    36.0  
39. Harff,Marcel         2192  91S1   1W0    31S0   70W   85S0   92W1   32S1   72W1   41S   5.0    35.5  
40. Bhm,Jrgen          2242  96W   43S   60W0   87S   64W1   59S   61W   71S1   29W   5.0    33.5  
41. Spyrou,Emanouel,Dr.  2246  20W0   60S0   89W   86S1   77W1   61S   65W1   46S   39W   5.0    33.5  
42. Petz,Stephan         1912  23S1   15W1   14S1   3W0    12S0   37W1   9S0    35W   26S0   4.5    47.0  
43. Chilla,Jan Eric      2024  15S   40W   18S0   95W1   35S1   53W   50S   21W   24S0   4.5    41.5  
44. Wiebe,Patrick        2230  93W   96S1   11W   29S0   72W1   34S   21W1   10S0   20W0   4.5    41.0  
45. Strathoff,Jens       2060  14S0   81W1   63W1   36S1   19W   13S0   18W0   54S   61W   4.5    40.5  
46. Tkachuk,Konstantyn   2177  48S   32W   68S0   38W1   62S1   27W   31S   41W   21S0   4.5    39.5  
47. Rettenbacher,Stefan  2105         78W1   74S1   14W0   70S1   49W1   15S0   38W0   53S   4.5    38.5  
48. Iwanziw,Niklas       1871  46W   11S0   59W0   83S   57W1   51S1   25W   20S0   71W1   4.5    38.0  
49. Krueger,Erich        2244  87W1   29S0   20W0   93S1   52W1   47S0   33W   61S1   25W0   4.5    37.5  
50. Rberg,Jobst         2171  79W1   4S0    72W   33S   73W   55S1   43W   31S0   52W   4.5    37.0  
51. Busche,Klaus         2084  1S0    91W1   55S   15W0   79S   48W0   78s+   80S1   54W   4.5    37.0  
52. Steinmetzer,Thomas   2069  8S0    66W1   53S   26W   49S0   70W   75S   81W1   50S   4.5    36.0  
53. Dehne,Mirko          2219  89W1   34S0   52W   59S0   87W1   43S   72W   60S   47W   4.5    34.5  
54. Beutelhoff,Josef     2151  82S1   7W0    32S0   75W   74S   78W1   68S   45W   51S   4.5    34.5  
55. Reinhardt,Raphael-Ti 1706   +     30S0   51W   28W0   58S1   50W0   62S0   87S1   77W1   4.5    34.5  
56. Hoolt,Sarah          2240  74S0   85W   92S1   17W0   96S1   67W1   23S0   68W1   27S0   4.5    34.5  
57. Weber,Martin         1976  76S   26W0   62S   96W0   48S0   77S   97W1   85W1   68S1   4.5    31.5  
58. Barskij,Aleksandr    2003  16W0   88S1   61W   71S0   55W0   64S   84W1   63S   69W1   4.5    31.0  
59. Markgraf,Jonas       2083  3S0    92W   48S1   53W1   22S0   40W   35S0   75W1          4.0    39.5  
60. Grandadam,Patrik     2066  12S0   41W1   40S1   18W0   26S0   90W   88S1   53W   37S0   4.0    39.5  
61. Volkov,Mykyta        2115  95S1   9W0    58S   85W1   17S0   41W   40S   49W0   45S   4.0    38.0  
62. Schmitz,Martin       2060  2W0    80S   57W   66S1   46W0   69S   55W1   25S0   63W   4.0    37.0  
63. Laube,Reiner         2169  92S1   3W0    45S0   74W   78S   75W   80S   58W   62S   4.0    34.5  
64. Tunkel,Stefan        1822  35S0   77W1   76S0   67W   40S0   58W   74S   78W   90S1   4.0    33.0  
65. Schorra,Helmut       2128  81S1   14W0   73S0   79W   75S   74W1   41S0   90W1   32S0   4.0    32.5  
66. Mundorf,Johannes     1796  25W0   52S0   77S1   62W0   38S0   91W   89S1   76W   84S1   4.0    32.0  
67. Krger,Andre         2085  28S0   75W1   84W0   64S   88W1   56S0   70W   79S1   36W0   4.0    31.5  
68. Heinzel,Peter        2068  6W0    79S1   46W1   13S0   36W   25S   54W   56S0   57W0   3.5    41.0  
69. Osbild,Reiner,Dr.    1860  21S0   38W1   17S0   94S1   34W0   62W   85S1   27W0   58S0   3.5    38.0  
70. Zelt,Jens            2021  27S1   24W0   71W   39S   47W0   52S   67S   32W0   73S   3.5    38.0  
71. Steinle,Carsten      2105  83S1   22W0   70S   58W1   15S0   85W1   30S0   40W0   48S0   3.5    37.5  
72. Kartsev,Alexandr     2067  7S0    82W1   50S   35W   44S0   81W1   53S   39S0          3.5    37.0  
73. Webner,Dennis        2035  98w+   13S0   65W1   37W0   50S   24W0   90S   36S0   70W   3.5    36.5  
74. Lange,David          1978  56W1   36S0   47W0   63S   54W   65S0   64W   83S   82S   3.5    34.5  
75. Fichtner,Ewald       1942  30W0   67S0   81W1   54S   65W   63S   52W   59S0   83W   3.5    34.0  
76. Juziak,Peter         2124  57W   93S   64W1   11S0   33W0   79S0   83W   66S   80W   3.5    34.0  
77. Maniocha,Marek       2067  5W0    64S0   66W0   82S1   41S0   57W   91S1   88W1   55S0   3.5    34.0  
78. Kelm,Marcel          1969  36W0   47S0   88W   80S1   63W   54S0   51w-   64S   92W1   3.5    32.5  
79. Deinert,Wolfgang     1833  50S0   68W0   90S1   65S   51W   76W1   37S0   67W0   81S   3.5    31.5  
80. Hansch,Stephan       1793  18S0   62W   85S0   78W0   97S1   87S1   63W   51W0   76S   3.5    31.0  
81. Borzykin,Ihor        1978  65W0   45S0   75S0    +     94W1   72S0   93W1   52S0   79W   3.5    29.5  
82. Gaul,Alexander       1780  54W0   72S0   38S0   77W0    +     94S   86W   93S1   74W   3.5    29.0  
83. Wimber,Hartmut       1868  71W0   94S0   91S   48W   92S   89W   76S   74W   75S   3.5    27.0  
84. Heimer,Hans-Joachim  1717  34W0    +     67S1   27W0   31S0   38W0   58S0   94S1   66W0   3.0    35.5  
85. Hertz,Yaniv          1992  13W0   56S   80W1   61S0   39W1   71S0   69W0   57S0   86W   3.0    34.5  
86. Kelbling,Alexander   1924  26S   27W0   15S0   41W0   91S   95W   82S   92W   85S   3.0    33.5  
87. Simon,Thomas         1997  49S0   90W1   27S0   40W   53S0   80W0   95S1   55W0   91S   3.0    33.0  
88. ter Steeg,Marcus,Dr. 1776  37S0   58W0   78S   91W1   67S0   96w+   60W0   77S0   89W   3.0    31.0  
89. Ehrlacher,Markus     1947  53S0   23W0   41S   92W   90S0   83S   66W0   95W1   88S   3.0    30.5  
90. Gessinger,Winfried   1859  29W0   87S0   79W0   97S1   89W1   60S   73W   65S0   64W0   3.0    29.5  
91. Ksgen,Dirk          1926  39W0   51S0   83W   88S0   86W   66S   77W0   97S1   87W   3.0    28.5  
92. Hansch,Karsten       1831  63W0   59S   56W0   89S   83W   39S0   94W   86S   78S0   2.5    31.5  
93. Pilat,Fabian         1973  44S   76W   23S0   49W0   95S1   35W0   81S0   82W0   97W   2.5    31.0  
94. Herms,Stefan         1999  22S0   83W1   37S0   69W0   81S0   82W   92S   84W0   95S   2.5    28.5  
95. Grahl,Matthias       1962  61W0   33S0   97W1   43S0   93W0   86S   87W0   89S0   94W   2.0    27.5  
96. Niekrens,Stefan      1980  40S   44W0          57S1   56W0   88s-                        1.5    34.5  
97. Renk,Cornelius       1931  24S0   31W0   95S0   90W0   80W0    +     57S0   91W0   93S   1.5    29.0  
98. Kotainy,Jens         2270  73s-                                                           0.0    36.0  

Jugend
 1.   Tereick,Benjamin         FM 2378 2344 SV Wattenscheid         GER  5  4  0   7.0    47.0  
 2.   Kelbling,Philipp            2080 2068 SG Bochum 1931          GER  4  3  2   5.5    44.0  
 3.   Hobusch,Alexander           2103 2146 SG Solingen             GER  3  5  1   5.5    41.5  
 4.   Grandadam,Nicolas           2165 2139 SC Brombach             SUI  3  5  1   5.5    39.0  
 5.   Mazarov,Jrgen              2186 2079 SG Bochum 1931          GER  3  5  1   5.5    38.5  
 6.   Wittenberg,Andreas          2129 2072 SV Mlheim-Nord         GER  5  1  3   5.5    34.5  
 7.   Meiner,Felix               2099 2051 SC Leipzig-Gohlis       GER  3  4  2   5.0    42.0  
 8.   Virnyi,Julius               2084 1891 SK Mnster 32           GER  4  2  3   5.0    40.0  
 9.   Koke,Christoph              2053 1933 SK Ldinghausen         GER  3  4  2   5.0    40.0  
 10.  Kuznetsov,Mark              2085 2089 SG Porz                 GER  3  4  2   5.0    39.5  
 11.  Hgy,Kevin                  2167 2113 Sfr.Neuberg             GER  3  4  2   5.0    38.0  
 12.  Harff,Marcel                2192 2099 SG Hochneukirch         GER  4  2  3   5.0    35.5  
 13.  Chilla,Jan Eric             2024 2074 SK Mnster 32           GER  2  5  2   4.5    41.5  
 14.  Strathoff,Jens              2060 2132 SF Brackel 1930         GER  3  3  3   4.5    40.5  
 15.  Tkachuk,Konstantyn          2177 2129 SG Bochum 1931          GER  2  5  2   4.5    39.5  
 16.  Iwanziw,Niklas              1871 1794 Sfr.Neuberg             GER  3  3  3   4.5    38.0  
 17.  Reinhardt,Raphael-Tim            1706 SV Rochade Eving             4  1  4   4.5    34.5  
 18.  Grandadam,Patrik            2066 2046 SC Brombach             SUI  3  2  4   4.0    39.5  
 19.  Volkov,Mykyta               2115 2131 SF Gerresheim 86        GER  2  4  3   4.0    38.0  
 20.  Tunkel,Stefan               1822 1772 SK Herne-Sodingen       GER  2  4  3   4.0    33.0  
 21.  Mundorf,Johannes            1796 1954 SV Mlheim-Nord         GER  3  2  4   4.0    32.0  
 22.  Kartsev,Alexandr            2067 2033 SF Brackel 1930         GER  2  3  3   3.5    37.0  
 23.  Lange,David                 1978      Follo SF                NOR  1  5  3   3.5    34.5  
 24.  Fichtner,Ewald              1942 1832 SG Solingen             GER  1  5  3   3.5    34.0  
 25.  Kelm,Marcel                 1969 1849 SV Mlheim-Nord         GER  2  3  4   3.5    32.5  
 26.  Hansch,Stephan              1793 1562 Stendaler SK            GER  2  3  4   3.5    31.0  
 27.  Gaul,Alexander              1780 1779 Dsseldorfer SK         GER  2  3  4   3.5    29.0  
 28.  Kelbling,Alexander          1924 1849 SV Halver 1945          GER  0  6  3   3.0    33.5  
 29.  Hansch,Karsten              1831 1689 Stendaler SK            GER  0  5  4   2.5    31.5  
 30.  Pilat,Fabian                1973 1708 SG Bochum 1931          GER  1  3  5   2.5    31.0  

inoffizielle ELO-Auswertung
  1. Baramidze,David      GM   GER  2527  2382   7.0   6.21  9    2602  2535   + 7.90
  2. Orlov,Andrey         GM   RUS  2519  2332   6.5   6.66  9    2498  2517   - 1.60
  3. Hausrath,Daniel      IM   GER  2519  2347   6.0   5.84  8    2540  2521   + 1.60
  4. Saltaev,Mihail       GM   UZB  2505  2242   6.0   7.38  9    2367  2491   -13.80
  5. van der Weide,Karel  GM   NED  2481  2276   6.0   6.84  9    2401  2473   - 8.40
  6. Henrichs,Thomas      IM   GER  2463  2285   6.5   6.57  9    2451  2462   - 0.70
  7. Gutman,Lev           GM   GER  2459  2265   6.5   6.75  9    2431  2457   - 2.50
  8. Nalbandian,Tigran    GM   ARM  2444  2333   6.5   5.85  9    2499  2451   + 6.50
  9. Tereick,Benjamin     FM   GER  2378  2286   7.0   5.67  9    2506  2391   +13.30
 10. Becker,Marcel        FM   GER  2363  2184   5.0   5.84  8    2279  2355   - 8.40
 11. Michalczak,Thomas    FM   GER  2352  2168   6.0   5.92  8    2361  2353   + 0.80
 12. Hug,Marcel           FM   SUI  2344  2253   6.0   5.58  9    2378  2348   + 4.20
 13. Izrajlev,Alexande         RUS  2330  2306   5.0   4.24  8    2401  2338   + 7.60
 14. Coenen,Michael            GER  2256  2138   6.0   5.28  8    2331  2263   + 7.20
 15. Karger,Frank              GER  2253  2123   5.5   6.12  9    2203  2247   - 6.20
 16. Torres-Kuckel,Ra.    FM   GER  2250  2205   5.5   5.04  9    2285  2255   + 4.60
 17. Krallmann,Matthias   FM   GER  2247  2113   5.5   6.12  9    2193  2241   - 6.20
 18. Krueger,Erich             GER  2244  2079   4.5   6.48  9    2079  2224   -19.80
 19. Kartsev,Soel              GER  2243  2235   6.0   4.59  9    2360  2257   +14.10
 20. Bhm,Jrgen               GER  2242  2040   5.0   6.84  9    2083  2224   -18.40
 21. Hoolt,Sarah         WIM   GER  2240  2035   4.5   6.84  9    2035  2217   -23.40
 22. Wiebe,Patrick             GER  2230  2143   4.5   5.58  9    2143  2219   -10.80
 23. Sokalsky,Alexander        UKR  2225  2085   5.0   6.21  9    2128  2213   -12.10
 24. Dehne,Mirko               GER  2219  2049   4.5   6.48  9    2049  2199   -19.80
 25. Hansch,Torsten       CM   GER  2203  2226   4.0   3.76  8    2226  2205   + 2.40
 26. Scheider,Julian           GER  2199  2125   4.5   4.80  8    2168  2196   - 3.00
 27. Harff,Marcel              GER  2192  2070   4.0   4.69  7    2120  2185   - 6.90
 28. Mazarov,Jrgen            GER  2186  2091   3.5   4.41  7    2091  2177   - 9.10
 29. Tkachuk,Konstantyn        GER  2177  2046   4.0   5.44  8    2046  2163   -14.40
 30. Rberg,Jobst         FM   GER  2171  2086   3.5   4.96  8    2043  2156   -14.60
 31. Laube,Reiner              GER  2169  2020   4.0   6.30  9    1977  2146   -23.00
 32. Hgy,Kevin                GER  2167  2071   4.5   5.04  8    2114  2162   - 5.40
 33. Grandadam,Nicolas         SUI  2165  2116   5.5   5.13  9    2196  2169   + 3.70
 34. Tchetchelniski,Mi.        GER  2152  2207   5.5   3.78  9    2287  2169   +17.20
 35. Beutelhoff,Josef          GER  2151  2046   4.5   5.76  9    2046  2138   -12.60
 36. Kaiser,Richard            GER  2134  2074   5.0   4.64  8    2169  2138   + 3.60
 37. Heidel,Andre Nico         GER  2132  2232   4.5   2.88  8    2275  2148   +16.20
 38. Wittenberg,Andrea         GER  2129  2161   3.5   2.76  6    2218  2136   + 7.40
 39. Schorra,Helmut            GER  2128  2032   2.0   3.78  6    1907  2110   -17.80
 40. Juziak,Peter              GER  2124  1963   2.5   4.97  7    1861  2099   -24.70
 41. Volkov,Mykyta             GER  2115  2136   2.5   3.29  7    2034  2107   - 7.90
 42. Kmpers,Ulrich            GER  2110  2192   5.5   3.12  8    2333  2134   +23.80
 43. Rettenbacher,Stefan       GER  2105  2145   3.5   3.08  7    2145  2109   + 4.20
 44. Steinle,Carsten           GER  2105  2117   2.0   3.36  7    1959  2091   -13.60
 45. Hobusch,Alexander         GER  2103  2217   4.5   2.72  8    2260  2121   +17.80
 46. Meiner,Felix             GER  2099  2250   4.0   2.40  8    2250  2115   +16.00
 47. Kinberg,Ofer              ISR  2091  2250   4.0   2.32  8    2250  2108   +16.80
 48. Krger,Andre              GER  2085  1990   3.5   4.41  7    1990  2076   - 9.10
 49. Kuznetsov,Mark            GER  2085  2234   3.0   2.10  7    2184  2094   + 9.00
 50. Busche,Klaus              GER  2084  2038   3.0   3.92  7    1988  2075   - 9.20
 51. Virnyi,Julius             GER  2084  2206   4.0   2.64  8    2206  2098   +13.60
 52. Markgraf,Jonas            GER  2083  2120   4.0   3.60  8    2120  2087   + 4.00
 53. Kelbling,Philipp          GER  2080  2287   4.5   1.84  8    2330  2107   +26.60
 54. Steinmetzer,Thomas        GER  2069  2140   3.0   2.80  7    2090  2071   + 2.00
 55. Heinzel,Peter             GER  2068  2182   3.5   2.72  8    2139  2076   + 7.80
 56. Kartsev,Alexandr          GER  2067  2168   2.5   2.52  7    2066  2067   - 0.20
 57. Maniocha,Marek            GER  2067  1920   3.0   4.20  6    1920  2055   -12.00
 58. Grandadam,Patrik          SUI  2066  2153   2.5   2.66  7    2051  2064   - 1.60
 59. Schmitz,Martin            GER  2060  2080   2.0   2.82  6    1955  2052   - 8.20
 60. Strathoff,Jens            GER  2060  2207   3.5   2.40  8    2164  2071   +11.00
 61. Fenner,Martin             GER  2053  2187   4.0   2.56  8    2187  2067   +14.40
 62. Koke,Christoph            GER  2053  2202   4.0   2.40  8    2202  2069   +16.00
 63. Webner,Dennis             GER  2035  2183   1.5   1.80  6    1990  2032   - 3.00
 64. Chilla,Jan Eric           GER  2024  2189   3.5   2.24  8    2146  2037   +12.60
 65. Barskij,Aleksandr         GER  2003  2040   2.5   2.70  6    1983  2001   - 2.00
 66. Herms,Stefan              GER  1999  2000   1.0   2.00  4    1807  1989   -10.00
 67. Ritter,Uwe                GER  1998  2083   4.0   2.66  7    2133  2011   +13.40
 68. Simon,Thomas              GER  1997  2092   1.0   2.22  6    1819  1985   -12.20
 69. Hertz,Yaniv               ISR  1992  2087   3.0   2.59  7    2037  1996   + 4.10
 70. Niekrens,Stefan           GER  1980  2237   0.5   0.54  3    1964  1980   - 0.40
 71. Lange,David               NOR  1978  2078   3.0   2.88  8    1991  1979   + 1.20
 72. Pilat,Fabian              GER  1973  2084   1.5   2.45  7    1854  1964   - 9.50
 73. Kelm,Marcel               GER  1969  1984   3.5   3.84  8    1941  1966   - 3.40
 74. Ehrlacher,Markus          GER  1947  1946   1.0   2.50  5    1706  1932   -15.00
 75. Fichtner,Ewald            GER  1942  2127   2.0   1.82  7    1969  1944   + 1.80
 76. Renk,Cornelius            GER  1931  1995   0.5   2.05  5    1629  1916   -15.50
 77. Ksgen,Dirk               GER  1926  1971   2.5   3.52  8    1830  1916   -10.20
 78. Kelbling,Alexander        GER  1924  2014   2.5   2.66  7    1912  1922   - 1.60
 79. Iwanziw,Niklas            GER  1871  2138   3.0   1.26  7    2088  1888   +17.40
 80. Deinert,Wolfgang          GER  1833  2113   2.0   1.12  7    1955  1842   + 8.80
 81. Hansch,Karsten            GER  1831  2057   2.0   1.68  8    1864  1834   + 3.20
 82. Tunkel,Stefan             GER  1822  2071   3.0   1.52  8    1984  1837   +14.80
 83. Mundorf,Johannes          GER  1796  2042   3.0   1.52  8    1955  1811   +14.80
 84. Hansch,Stephan            GER  1793  2049   3.5   1.71  9    1969  1811   +17.90
 85. Gaul,Alexander            GER  1780  2017   2.5   1.60  8    1876  1789   + 9.00
 86. ter Steeg,Marcus,         GER  1776  2024   2.0   1.52  8    1831  1781   + 4.80
 87. Spyrou,Emanouel,Dr.               0  2083   5.0   5.00  9    2096  2096   + 0.00
 88. Zelt,Jens                 GER     0  2108   3.5   3.50  9    2028  2028   + 0.00
 89. Borzykin,Ihor                     0  2009   2.5   2.50  8    1868  1868   + 0.00
 90. Weber,Martin                      0  2031   4.5   4.50  9    2031  2031   + 0.00
 91. Grahl,Matthias            GER     0  1996   2.0   2.00  9    1776  1776   + 0.00
 92. Petz,Stephan              GER     0  2269   4.5   4.50  9    2269  2269   + 0.00
 93. Wimber,Hartmut                    0  1969   3.5   3.50  9    1889  1889   + 0.00
 94. Osbild,Reiner,Dr.         GER     0  2050   3.5   3.50  9    1970  1970   + 0.00
 95. Gessinger,Winfried        GER     0  1984   3.0   3.00  9    1859  1859   + 0.00
 96. Heimer,Hans-Joach                 0  2022   2.0   2.00  8    1829  1829   + 0.00
 97. Reinhardt,Raphael                 0  2085   3.5   3.50  8    2042  2042   + 0.00

inoffizielle DWZ-Auswertung
  1. Baramidze,David      GM  2499  2319   7.0   6.25  9   30 / 10  2539     2514    15
  2. Orlov,Andrey         GM  2478  2250   6.5   6.66  9   30 / 15  2416     2475    -3
  3. Hausrath,Daniel      IM  2504  2242   7.0   6.88  9   30 / 15  2462     2506     2
  4. Saltaev,Mihail       GM  2493  2137   6.0   7.58  9   30 / 15  2262     2461   -32
  5. van der Weide,Karel  GM  2429  2240   6.0   6.45  9   30 / 15  2365     2420    -9
  6. Henrichs,Thomas      IM  2386  2226   6.5   6.19  9   30 / 15  2392     2392     6
  7. Gutman,Lev           GM  2390  2212   6.5   6.36  9   30 / 15  2378     2392     2
  8. Nalbandian,Tigran    GM  2444  2284   6.5   6.00  9   30 / 15  2450     2454    10
  9. Tereick,Benjamin     FM  2344  2237   7.0   5.63  9   30 /  5  2457     2371    27
 10. Becker,Marcel        FM  2337  2100   6.0   6.94  9   30 / 15  2225     2318   -19
 11. Michalczak,Thomas    FM  2309  2125   6.0   6.54  9   30 / 15  2250     2298   -11
 12. Hug,Marcel           FM  2344  2189   6.0   6.09  9   30 / 15  2314     2343    -1
 13. Izrajlev,Alexander       2275  2234   6.0   4.83  9   30 / 15  2359     2299    24
 14. Coenen,Michael           2226  2079   6.0   6.05  9   30 / 10  2204     2226     0
 15. Karger,Frank             2235  2082   5.5   6.09  9   30 / 15  2162     2223   -12
 16. Torres-Kuckel,Raf    FM  2185  2163   5.5   4.76  9   30 / 15  2243     2200    15
 17. Krallmann,Matthias   FM  2157  2085   5.5   5.34  9   30 / 15  2165     2160     3
 18. Krueger,Erich            2129  2019   4.5   5.68  9   30 / 15  2019     2105   -24
 19. Kartsev,Soel             2147  2205   6.0   4.01  9   30 / 15  2330     2187    40
 20. Bhm,Jrgen              2113  2008   5.0   5.68  9   30 / 15  2051     2100   -13
 21. Hoolt,Sarah         WIM  2229  1983   4.5   7.09  9   30 / 10  1983     2176   -53
 22. Wiebe,Patrick            2186  2102   4.5   5.35  9   30 / 15  2102     2169   -17
 23. Sokalsky,Alexander       2112  2030   5.0   5.52  9   30 / 15  2073     2102   -10
 24. Dehne,Mirko              2067  2013   4.5   5.10  9   30 / 15  2013     2055   -12
 25. Hansch,Torsten       CM  2093  2137   5.0   4.11  9   30 / 15  2180     2111    18
 26. Scheider,Julian          2204  2083   5.5   5.76  9   30 / 10  2163     2199    -5
 27. Harff,Marcel             2099  2011   5.0   5.51  9   24 /  5  2054     2087   -12
 28. Mazarov,Jrgen           2079  2024   5.5   5.19  9   24 /  5  2104     2086     7
 29. Tkachuk,Konstantyn       2129  1989   4.5   6.06  9   26 /  5  1989     2094   -35
 30. Rberg,Jobst         FM  2075  1973   4.5   5.67  9   30 / 15  1973     2051   -24
 31. Laube,Reiner             2114  1926   4.0   6.35  9   30 / 15  1883     2066   -48
 32. Hgy,Kevin               2113  1994   5.0   5.76  9   25 /  5  2037     2096   -17
 33. Grandadam,Nicolas        2139  2057   5.5   5.41  9   26 /  5  2137     2141     2
 34. Tchetchelniski,Mi.       2092  2181   5.5   3.42  9   30 / 15  2261     2134    42
 35. Beutelhoff,Josef         2066  1974   4.5   5.59  9   30 / 15  1974     2044   -22
 36. Kaiser,Richard           2134  1998   5.0   5.90  9   30 / 15  2041     2116   -18
 37. Heidel,Andre Nico        2127  2169   5.5   3.97  9   30 / 15  2249     2158    31
 38. Wittenberg,Andrea        2072  2026   5.5   4.96  9   23 /  5  2106     2085    13
 39. Schorra,Helmut           2086  1963   4.0   5.84  9   30 / 15  1920     2049   -37
 40. Juziak,Peter             2000  1885   3.5   5.83  9   30 / 15  1805     1953   -47
 41. Volkov,Mykyta            2131  2084   4.0   5.03  9   26 /  5  2041     2108   -23
 42. Kmpers,Ulrich           2057  2069   5.5   4.39  9   30 / 15  2149     2079    22
 43. Rettenbacher,Stefan      2135  2069   4.5   4.68  8   30 / 15  2112     2132    -3
 44. Steinle,Carsten          2103  2020   3.5   5.38  9   30 / 15  1940     2065   -38
 45. Hobusch,Alexander        2146  2149   5.5   4.41  9   26 /  5  2229     2170    24
 46. Meiner,Felix            2051  2138   5.0   3.51  9   23 /  5  2181     2088    37
 47. Kinberg,Ofer             2091  2144   5.0   3.81  9   30 / 15  2187     2115    24
 48. Krger,Andre             2081  1937   4.0   5.97  9   30 / 15  1894     2041   -40
 49. Kuznetsov,Mark           2089  2083   5.0   4.52  9   24 /  5  2126     2100    11
 50. Busche,Klaus             1974  1929   3.5   4.55  8   30 / 15  1886     1952   -22
 51. Virnyi,Julius            1891  2097   5.0   2.56  9   17 /  5  2140     1965    74
 52. Markgraf,Jonas           2039  2043   4.0   4.02  8   30 / 15  2043     2039     0
 53. Kelbling,Philipp         2068  2215   5.5   2.95  9   23 /  5  2295     2131    63
 54. Steinmetzer,Thomas       2019  2063   4.5   4.09  9   27 / 10  2063     2028     9
 55. Heinzel,Peter            1988  2098   3.5   3.26  9   30 / 15  2018     1992     4
 56. Kartsev,Alexandr         2033  2086   3.5   3.49  8   22 /  5  2043     2033     0
 57. Maniocha,Marek           1899  1968   3.5   3.97  9   28 / 15  1888     1890    -9
 58. Grandadam,Patrik         2046  2099   4.0   3.90  9   23 /  5  2056     2048     2
 59. Schmitz,Martin           1945  1976   4.0   4.15  9   29 / 15  1933     1942    -3
 60. Strathoff,Jens           2132  2123   4.5   4.64  9   26 /  5  2123     2129    -3
 61. Fenner,Martin            1847  2117   5.0   1.64  9   27 / 15  2160     1921    74
 62. Koke,Christoph           1933  2110   5.0   2.50  9   18 /  5  2153     2007    74
 63. Webner,Dennis            1920  2080   2.5   2.36  8   24 / 10  1939     1923     3
 64. Chilla,Jan Eric          2074  2111   4.5   4.05  9   24 /  5  2111     2084    10
 65. Barskij,Aleksandr        1840  1950   4.5   3.36  9   26 / 15  1950     1865    25
 66. Herms,Stefan             1721  1914   2.5   2.57  9   24 / 15  1748     1720    -1
 67. Ritter,Uwe               1971  2009   5.0   4.05  9   30 / 15  2052     1990    19
 68. Simon,Thomas             1931  1927   3.0   4.45  9   29 / 15  1802     1901   -30
 69. Hertz,Yaniv              1992  1995   3.0   4.32  9   30 / 15  1870     1965   -27
 70. Niekrens,Stefan          1924  2126   1.5   1.00  4   29 / 15  2039     1936    12
 71. Lange,David              1978  2018   3.5   4.02  9   20 /  5  1938     1964   -14
 72. Pilat,Fabian             1708  1995   2.5   1.65  9   12 /  5  1829     1740    32
 73. Kelm,Marcel              1849  1926   3.5   3.25  8   16 /  5  1883     1857     8
 74. Ehrlacher,Markus         1752  1963   3.0   2.30  9   24 / 15  1838     1768    16
 75. Fichtner,Ewald           1832  2038   3.5   2.17  9   15 /  5  1958     1876    44
 76. Renk,Cornelius           1755  1880   0.5   2.84  8   24 / 15  1436     1697   -58
 77. Ksgen,Dirk              1877  1921   3.0   3.97  9   27 / 15  1796     1856   -21
 78. Kelbling,Alexander       1849  1991   3.0   3.03  9   16 /  5  1866     1849     0
 79. Iwanziw,Niklas           1794  2094   4.5   1.62  9   13 /  5  2094     1898   104
 80. Deinert,Wolfgang         1699  2019   3.5   1.26  9   23 / 15  1939     1754    55
 81. Hansch,Karsten           1689  1947   2.5   2.01  9   11 /  5  1781     1708    19
 82. Tunkel,Stefan            1772  1970   4.0   2.34  9   13 /  5  1927     1832    60
 83. Mundorf,Johannes         1954  1924   4.0   4.85  9   20 /  5  1881     1931   -23
 84. Hansch,Stephan           1562  1961   3.5   0.86  9    9 /  5  1881     1679   117
 85. Gaul,Alexander           1779  1903   2.5   2.76  8   13 /  5  1762     1770    -9
 86. ter Steeg,Marcus,        1961  1935   2.0   4.28  8   30 / 15  1742     1913   -48
 87. Spyrou,Emanouel,Dr.      2246  2013   5.0   6.92  9   30 / 15  2056     2207   -39
 88. Zelt,Jens                2021  2053   3.5   4.10  9   30 / 15  1973     2009   -12
 89. Borzykin,Ihor            1978  1904   2.5   4.69  8   30 / 15  1763     1932   -46
 90. Weber,Martin             1976  1931   4.5   5.03  9   30 / 15  1931     1966   -10
 91. Grahl,Matthias           1962  1873   2.0   5.51  9   30 / 15  1653     1890   -72
 92. Petz,Stephan             1912  2226   4.5   1.46  9   23 / 10  2226     1987    75
 93. Wimber,Hartmut           1868  1861   3.5   4.61  9   27 / 15  1781     1844   -24
 94. Osbild,Reiner,Dr.        1860  1983   3.5   3.10  9   27 / 15  1903     1868     8
 95. Gessinger,Winfrie        1859  1890   3.0   4.16  9   27 / 15  1765     1834   -25
 96. Heimer,Hans-Joachim      1717  1952   2.0   1.79  8   24 / 15  1759     1722     5
 97. Reinhardt,Raphael        1706  1981   3.5   1.44  8   11 /  5  1938     1792    86

Teampreis
   1. SV Mlheim-Nord              1921  0   0   0   26.5   180.0  
   1. Kahleys,Kevin                1879  6   3   0   7.5     47.5  
   2. Hausrath,Daniel              2504  5   4   0   7.0     46.0  
   3. Saltaev,Mihail               2493  4   4   1   6.0     44.0  
   4. Richters,Marc                1861  5   2   2   6.0     42.5  
                                                                   
   2. SC Hansa Dortmund            1783  0   0   0   23.5   174.0  
   1. Henrichs,Thomas              2386  4   5   0   6.5     48.0  
   2. Meyer,Gerd                   1891  5   2   2   6.0     47.5  
   3. Karger,Frank                 2235  5   1   3   5.5     41.0  
   4. Goldbeck,Daniel              1464  5   1   3   5.5     37.5  
                                                                   
   3. Eschweiler SC                1551  0   0   0   23.0   172.0  
   1. Singh,Marcel                 1847  6   1   2   6.5     46.0  
   2. Hennrotte,Nils               1585  5   2   2   6.0     42.5  
   3. Hbben,Dominik               1383  4   3   2   5.5     39.5  
   4. Schller,Tobias              1632  4   2   3   5.0     44.0  
                                                                   
   4. SF Brackel 1930              1483  0   0   0   23.0   166.5  
   1. Raschkowski,Alexander        1619  6   0   3   6.0     43.0  
   2. Kartsev,Soel                 2147  6   0   3   6.0     42.5  
   3. Wei,Malte                   1697  5   2   2   6.0     41.5  
   4. Reisberg,Andre               1560  5   0   4   5.0     39.5  
                                                                   
   5. SG Bochum 1931               1571  0   0   0   21.5   164.5  
   1. Budszuhn,Timo                1658  6   0   3   6.0     42.5  
   2. Kelbling,Philipp             2068  4   3   2   5.5     44.0  
   3. Mazarov,Jrgen               2079  3   5   1   5.5     38.5  
   4. Tkachuk,Konstantyn           2129  2   5   2   4.5     39.5  
                                                                   
   6. SK Mnster 32                2021  0   0   0   21.0   172.0  
   1. van der Weide,Karel          2429  4   4   1   6.0     48.5  
   2. Sundorf,Jannik               1689  4   3   2   5.5     42.0  
   3. Virnyi,Julius                1891  4   2   3   5.0     40.0  
   4. Chilla,Jan Eric              2074  2   5   2   4.5     41.5  
                                                                   
   7. SG Solingen                  1968  0   0   0   20.0   163.5  
   1. Michalczak,Thomas            2309  5   2   2   6.0     42.5  
   2. Hobusch,Alexander            2146  3   5   1   5.5     41.5  
   3. Bashylin,Seva                1584  5   0   4   5.0     45.5  
   4. Fichtner,Ewald               1832  1   5   3   3.5     34.0  
                                                                   
   8. SV Ahlen 1954                1876  0   0   0   20.0   158.5  
   1. Torres-Kuckel,Rafael         2185  3   5   1   5.5     46.5  
   2. Huckebrink,Chris             1537  4   3   2   5.5     38.0  
   3. Rberg,Jobst                 2075  2   5   2   4.5     37.0  
   4. Busche,Klaus                 1974  3   3   3   4.5     37.0  
                                                                   
   9. SW Oberhausen                1503  0   0   0   19.0   161.0  
   1. Ptter,Pascal                1640  5   3   1   6.5     50.0  
   2. Neugebauer,Philipp           1738  3   4   2   5.0     45.5  
   3. Heintze,Sven                 1397  3   2   4   4.0     33.5  
   4. Trinh,Khoa                   1239  3   1   5   3.5     32.0  
                                                                   
  10. Dsseldorfer SK              1617  0   0   0   18.0   152.0  
   1. Backes,Juergen               1474  4   3   2   5.5     41.0  
   2. Bakshi,Raj                   1605  4   1   4   4.5     42.0  
   3. Der,Josef                    1608  4   1   4   4.5     40.0  
   4. Gaul,Alexander               1779  2   3   4   3.5     29.0  
                                                                   
  11. FS 98 Dortmund               1464  0   0   0   17.0   136.5  
   1. Sonntag,Joachim,Dr.          1789  4   4   1   6.0     38.5  
   2. Schmitz,Martin               1945  2   4   3   4.0     37.0  
   3. Hbel,Carsten                1270  3   2   4   4.0     32.0  
   4. Bnke,Holger                 1111  2   2   5   3.0     29.0  
                                                                   
  12. DSV 1875                     1303  0   0   0   14.0   137.5  
   1. Wegner,Peter                 1417  2   4   3   4.0     38.5  
   2. Bttner,Sarah                1192  3   1   5   3.5     33.5  
   3. Busse,Siegfried              1368  2   3   4   3.5     31.5  
   4. Finke,Lara                   1235  1   4   4   3.0     34.0